toolsjury

Landing pages · Pricing

How much does PageFly cost?

Updated 27 Oct 2026 · Prices checked on vendor sites · Sources ↓

Short answer

PageFly has a free plan (Free plan, no time limit). Paid plans: Builder $24 / mo, Optimize $39 / mo, Accelerate $99 / mo, Power $199 / mo.

PlanPriceBilled monthlyIncludes
FreeFreeFree—
Builder$24 / mo$24 / mo—
Optimize$39 / mo$39 / mo—
Accelerate$99 / mo$99 / mo—
Power$199 / mo$199 / mo—

Billed yearly where offered; monthly billing usually costs more.

Is PageFly free?

Yes: Free plan, no time limit. Paid plans start at $24 / mo.

What does PageFly cost in the first year?

From $288 on Builder to $2,388 on Power.

Plan1st year
Builder$288
Optimize$468
Accelerate$1,188
Power$2,388

Are there extra costs with PageFly?

The vendor lists these on its pricing page:

  • Shopify app; Builder and Optimize prices rise with published page slots
  • Accelerate $990/year and Power $1,990/year when billed yearly
  • 30-day money-back guarantee

How does PageFly pricing compare?

PageFly has the 5th-lowest entry price of 10 landing page builders priced the same way.

ToolFrom1st year
Carrd$9 / yr$9
Systeme.io$17 / mo$204
Zoho LandingPage$18 / mo$216
Unbounce$22 / mo$264
PageFly$24 / mo$288
ConvertFlow$25 / mo$300
Leadpages$29 / mo$348
Landingi$29 / mo$348
Instapage$79 / mo$948
ClickFunnels$81 / mo$972

Sources

Vendor pageURLChecked
PageFly pricingpagefly.io/pages/pricing27 Oct 2026

Prices in USD as published by each vendor, billed yearly where offered. How we compare