toolsjury

Landing pages · Pricing

How much does Landingi cost?

Updated 27 Oct 2026 · Prices checked on vendor sites · Sources ↓

Short answer

Paid plans: Build $29 / mo, Optimize $149 / mo, Scale $299 / mo, Enterprise $1,499 / mo.

PlanPriceBilled monthlyIncludes
Build$29 / mo$29 / mo—
Optimize$149 / mo$149 / mo—
Scale$299 / mo$299 / mo—
Enterprise$1,499 / mo$1,499 / mo—

Billed yearly where offered; monthly billing usually costs more.

Is Landingi free?

No. There is a 14-day free trial; then plans start at $29 / mo.

What does Landingi cost in the first year?

From $348 on Build to $17,988 on Enterprise.

Plan1st year
Build$348
Optimize$1,788
Scale$3,588
Enterprise$17,988

Are there extra costs with Landingi?

The vendor lists these on its pricing page:

  • Prices shown are monthly; yearly billing saves 2+ months
  • Optimize shows a first-month discount to $29

How does Landingi pricing compare?

Landingi has the 8th-lowest entry price of 10 landing page builders priced the same way.

ToolFrom1st year
Carrd$9 / yr$9
Systeme.io$17 / mo$204
Zoho LandingPage$18 / mo$216
Unbounce$22 / mo$264
PageFly$24 / mo$288
ConvertFlow$25 / mo$300
Leadpages$29 / mo$348
Landingi$29 / mo$348
Instapage$79 / mo$948
ClickFunnels$81 / mo$972

Sources

Vendor pageURLChecked
Landingi pricinglandingi.com/pricing/27 Oct 2026

Prices in USD as published by each vendor, billed yearly where offered. How we compare